- Overzicht
- Selectie & staf
Heerenveense Boys JO7
Seizoen 2017-2018
Niveau
onderlinge competitie
Training
dinsdag 15:30 tot 16:30 uur
donderdag 15:00 tot 16:00 uur
Programma
Datum | Wedstrijd |
---|---|
26 apr. - 19:30 uur | Thor 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1 |
26 apr. - 20:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Nieuweschoot 45+1 |
26 apr. - 21:00 uur | Udiros 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1 |
26 apr. - 21:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Read Swart 45+1 |
01 mei. - 19:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 6 - FC Wolvega 3 |
01 mei. - 19:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 7 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 |
02 mei. - 20:00 uur | De Blesse VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2 |
03 mei. - 19:30 uur | DWP VR18+1 - Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 |
03 mei. - 20:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 - FFS VR18+1 |
03 mei. - 21:00 uur | Renado VR18+1 - Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 |
03 mei. - 21:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 - Delfstrahuizen VR18+1 |
04 mei. - 09:00 uur | SJO RVLC JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 |
04 mei. - 09:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - ONT JO15-3 |
04 mei. - 09:30 uur | ST SDS/Nijland JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 |
04 mei. - 09:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - FC Surhústerfean JO19-1 |
04 mei. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Gorredijk JO17-2 |
04 mei. - 10:00 uur | Kids United G2JM - Heerenveense Boys G1 |
04 mei. - 10:30 uur | Delfstrahuizen JO15-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 |
04 mei. - 12:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Mildam VR1 |
04 mei. - 12:00 uur | SC Berlikum 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2 |
04 mei. - 12:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys 5 - Creil-Bant 2 |
04 mei. - 12:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys 6 - Balk 3 |
04 mei. - 12:30 uur | Makkum 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3 |
04 mei. - 12:30 uur | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 10 - Heerenveense Boys 10 |
04 mei. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 7 - Tzum 2 |
04 mei. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 8 - Oeverzwaluwen 2 |
04 mei. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR1 - VEV'67 VR1 |
04 mei. - 14:30 uur | TOP'63 2 - Heerenveense Boys 9 |
04 mei. - 17:00 uur | FVC 1 - Heerenveense Boys 1 |
08 mei. - 18:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO13-1 |
08 mei. - 19:30 uur | CVVO 3 - Heerenveense Boys 7 |
10 mei. - 19:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Udiros 45+1 |
10 mei. - 20:00 uur | DWP 35+1 - Heerenveense Boys 35+1 |
10 mei. - 20:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 35+1 - Nieuweschoot 35+1 |
10 mei. - 20:30 uur | Thor 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1 |
10 mei. - 21:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Read Swart 45+1 |
10 mei. - 21:00 uur | SC Joure 35+1 - Heerenveense Boys 35+1 |
10 mei. - 21:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 35+1 - V.V. Heerenveen 35+2 |
10 mei. - 21:30 uur | Nieuweschoot 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1 |
11 mei. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - FC Oldemarkt JO13-1JM |
11 mei. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO8-1 - SJO DFC JO8-1 |
11 mei. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM - Wolvega FC JO9-2JM |
11 mei. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM - Donkerbroek JO8-1JM |
11 mei. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO10-5 - GAVC JO10-2JM |
11 mei. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM - VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO11-1 |
11 mei. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - FC Wolvega JO11-3 |
11 mei. - 08:30 uur | JO7 - JO7 |
11 mei. - 08:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 - Delfstrahuizen JO15-1JM |
11 mei. - 08:45 uur | Flevo Boys JO9-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-1 |
11 mei. - 08:45 uur | FC Oldemarkt JO10-2JM - Heerenveense Boys JO10-7 |
11 mei. - 09:00 uur | CVVO JO8-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 |
11 mei. - 09:00 uur | DWP JO8-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO8-4 |
11 mei. - 09:00 uur | GAVC JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-4JM |
11 mei. - 09:00 uur | Irnsum JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 |
11 mei. - 09:00 uur | SC Joure JO12-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 |
11 mei. - 09:30 uur | Mildam JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM |
11 mei. - 09:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO9-4 - Gorredijk JO9-2 |
11 mei. - 09:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO10-3 - Nieuweschoot JO10-1 |
11 mei. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - ST Ruinerwold/Ruinen JO17-1 |
11 mei. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Balk MO17-1 |
11 mei. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM - Urk JO12-8 |
11 mei. - 10:00 uur | ST Hielpen/QVC JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 |
11 mei. - 10:15 uur | ONT JO15-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 |
11 mei. - 10:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - Urk JO13-3 |
11 mei. - 10:30 uur | NEC Delfzijl JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 |
11 mei. - 10:30 uur | ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 |
11 mei. - 10:30 uur | SC Joure JO12-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-4 |
11 mei. - 10:45 uur | HZVV JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM |
11 mei. - 11:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM - Gorredijk JO15-1 |
11 mei. - 11:00 uur | LSC 1890 JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM |
11 mei. - 11:00 uur | DWP JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 |
11 mei. - 11:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JM - SC Joure JO12-2JM |
11 mei. - 12:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 3 - SC Joure 3 |
11 mei. - 12:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 2 - St.Annaparochie 2 |
11 mei. - 12:00 uur | TOP'63 2 - Heerenveense Boys 10 |
11 mei. - 12:00 uur | Gorredijk JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 |
11 mei. - 12:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Balk JO19-1 |
11 mei. - 12:15 uur | V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM |
11 mei. - 12:30 uur | Workum MO20-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO20-2 |
11 mei. - 12:30 uur | AFC MO20-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO20-1 |
11 mei. - 12:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys 8 - CVVO 5 |
11 mei. - 14:00 uur | Nieuweschoot 1 za. - Heerenveense Boys 7 |
11 mei. - 14:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys 9 - vv Nijland 3 |
11 mei. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR2 |
11 mei. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 1 - SC Berlikum 1 |
11 mei. - 14:30 uur | Mildam 2JM - Heerenveense Boys 6 |
11 mei. - 14:30 uur | FC Wolvega JO17-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 |
11 mei. - 14:50 uur | Heerenveense Boys 5 - DWP 2 |
11 mei. - 15:00 uur | VV Sneek Wit Zwart VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR2 |
14 mei. - 19:00 uur | DWP MO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 |
14 mei. - 19:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Marrum JO19-1 |
14 mei. - 20:00 uur | d' Olde Veste'54 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5 |
15 mei. - 18:30 uur | V.V. Heerenveen JO12-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JM |
15 mei. - 19:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Tonego JO19-1 |
16 mei. - 19:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - HZVV JO17-2 |
17 mei. - 19:30 uur | Delfstrahuizen VR18+1 - Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 |
17 mei. - 20:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 - DWP VR18+1 |
17 mei. - 20:30 uur | FFS VR18+1 - Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 |
17 mei. - 21:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 - Renado VR18+1 |
18 mei. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - FC Wolvega MO15-1 |
Uitslagen
Geen gegevens gevonden.Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.Selectie & staf
Spelers
Ilja Bos
Ruben Heidinga
Chiel Hofman
Ismail Naim
Sanne Jongkind
Thijmen Jongsma
Julian Hettinga
Mathijs Hoving
Thiago Bessa van Dijk
Mark Koudenburg
Precious Makkinga
Yara Meyer
Niek Overwijk
Milan Tiersma
Myka Verhallen
Brecht Kemme-Terpstra
Jelte Rosien
Jorn de Boer
Technische staf
Marten Heidinga
Coördinator
- 06-83231481
Arnold Overwijk
Coördinator
- 06-18124274