- Overzicht
- Selectie & staf
Heerenveense Boys JO7
Seizoen 2017-2018
Niveau
onderlinge competitie
Training
dinsdag 15:30 tot 16:30 uur
donderdag 15:00 tot 16:00 uur
Programma
Datum | Wedstrijd |
---|---|
30 mrt. - 10:10 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - ASC JO15-1JM |
30 mrt. - 10:10 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 |
30 mrt. - 10:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - Jubbega MO15-1 (9-tal) |
30 mrt. - 10:30 uur | QVC MO20-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO20-1 |
30 mrt. - 12:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - SC Berlikum JO19-1 |
30 mrt. - 12:20 uur | Heerenveense Boys 8 - Sleat 2 |
30 mrt. - 12:30 uur | Balk MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 |
30 mrt. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 10 - Makkum 4 |
30 mrt. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR1 - St.Annaparochie VR1 |
30 mrt. - 14:30 uur | vv Nijland 3 - Heerenveense Boys 9 |
30 mrt. - 14:30 uur | De Blesse VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2 |
30 mrt. - 17:00 uur | Jong sc Heerenveen - Jong Fortuna Sittard |
04 apr. - 19:30 uur | ODV 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5 |
05 apr. - 19:30 uur | Delfstrahuizen VR18+1 - Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 |
05 apr. - 20:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Udiros 45+1 |
05 apr. - 20:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 - Renado VR18+1 |
05 apr. - 20:00 uur | V.V. Heerenveen 35+2 - Heerenveense Boys 35+1 |
05 apr. - 20:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 35+1 - DWP 35+1 |
05 apr. - 20:30 uur | FFS VR18+1 - Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 |
05 apr. - 21:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 - DWP VR18+1 |
05 apr. - 21:00 uur | SC Joure 35+1 - Heerenveense Boys 35+1 |
05 apr. - 21:00 uur | Read Swart 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1 |
05 apr. - 21:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 35+1 - Nieuweschoot 35+1 |
05 apr. - 21:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Nieuweschoot 45+1 |
05 apr. - 22:00 uur | Thor 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1 |
06 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - Tonego JO13-1 |
06 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO13-1 |
06 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - DWP JO11-1JM |
06 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM - Aengwirden JO9-1 |
06 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO8-4 - Udiros JO8-1 |
06 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM - vv Steenwijk JO10-1 |
06 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO9-1 - Gorredijk JO9-1 |
06 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 - SC Joure JO8-1 |
06 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO10-5 - Tijnje JO10-1 |
06 apr. - 08:30 uur | JO7 - JO7 |
06 apr. - 09:00 uur | SC Boornbergum'80 JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-4 |
06 apr. - 09:00 uur | S.V. Oosterwolde JO8-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM |
06 apr. - 09:00 uur | SJO RVLC JO8-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-1 |
06 apr. - 09:00 uur | Mildam JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-6 |
06 apr. - 09:00 uur | Oldeholtpade JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-3 |
06 apr. - 09:00 uur | Oldeboorn JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-4JM |
06 apr. - 09:00 uur | Udiros JO9-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM |
06 apr. - 09:00 uur | Workum JO11-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM |
06 apr. - 09:30 uur | Aengwirden JO12-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 |
06 apr. - 09:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - Flevo Boys JO11-5 |
06 apr. - 09:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JM - Gorredijk JO12-1 |
06 apr. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 - De Blesse MO15-1 |
06 apr. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM - S.V. Oosterwolde JO15-1JM |
06 apr. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - Lemmer vv MO15-1 |
06 apr. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO10-7 - SJO OFW JO10-2 |
06 apr. - 10:00 uur | SJO RVLC JO12-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-4 |
06 apr. - 10:15 uur | FC Wolvega JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM |
06 apr. - 10:30 uur | Oudehaske JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM |
06 apr. - 10:45 uur | DZOH JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 |
06 apr. - 10:45 uur | FC Meppel JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 |
06 apr. - 10:50 uur | Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM |
06 apr. - 11:00 uur | Be Quick 1887 JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 |
06 apr. - 11:00 uur | Udiros JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 |
06 apr. - 11:00 uur | Aengwirden JO10-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JM |
06 apr. - 11:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - V.V. Westerkwartier JO15-1 |
06 apr. - 11:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM - Akkrum JO12-1JM |
06 apr. - 11:45 uur | Be Quick '28 VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1 |
06 apr. - 11:50 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO20-2 - Flevo Boys MO20-1 |
06 apr. - 11:55 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Marrum JO19-1 |
06 apr. - 11:55 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO20-1 - QVC MO20-1 |
06 apr. - 12:00 uur | Makkum 4 - Heerenveense Boys 10 |
06 apr. - 12:15 uur | FC Wolvega JO15-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 |
06 apr. - 12:30 uur | VV Sneek Wit Zwart MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 |
06 apr. - 13:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Urk JO17-3 |
06 apr. - 13:00 uur | SC Boornbergum'80 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5 |
06 apr. - 14:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 7 - VVI 3 |
06 apr. - 14:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 9 - Oeverzwaluwen 3 |
06 apr. - 14:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - TOP'63 JO19-1 |
06 apr. - 14:00 uur | Jubbega 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3 |
06 apr. - 14:00 uur | SC Joure 7 - Heerenveense Boys 8 |
06 apr. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys G1 - SJO Broekster Walden G2 |
06 apr. - 14:30 uur | S.C. Stiens 1 - Heerenveense Boys 1 |
06 apr. - 14:30 uur | Mildam VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2 |
06 apr. - 14:45 uur | Flevo Boys 5 - Heerenveense Boys 6 |
09 apr. - 19:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR2 - FC Oldemarkt VR1 |
10 apr. - 18:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - ONS Sneek JO13-2 |
11 apr. - 19:30 uur | CVVO JO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM - SC Joure JO13-1 |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - LSC 1890 JO17-3 |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO9-4 - Drachtster Boys JO9-2 |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO10-4JM - Oudehaske JO10-1JM |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM - ST Akkrum/Oldeboorn JO9-01 |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO10-3 - Udiros JO10-1 |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO8-1 - Woudsend JO8-1 |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO10-6 - FC Oldemarkt JO10-1JM |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JM - SC Joure JO10-3 |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM - Tijnje JO8-2 |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | JO7 - JO7 |
13 apr. - 09:00 uur | Jubbega MO15-1 (9-tal) - Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 |
13 apr. - 09:00 uur | Delfstrahuizen JO8-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 |
13 apr. - 09:00 uur | DWP JO12-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM |
13 apr. - 09:00 uur | V.V. Heerenveen JO9-5 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM |
13 apr. - 09:00 uur | Read Swart JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-1 |
13 apr. - 09:00 uur | VENO JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 |
13 apr. - 09:00 uur | Balk, JO12-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JM |
Uitslagen
Geen gegevens gevonden.Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.Selectie & staf
Spelers
Ilja Bos
Ruben Heidinga
Chiel Hofman
Ismail Naim
Sanne Jongkind
Thijmen Jongsma
Julian Hettinga
Mathijs Hoving
Thiago Bessa van Dijk
Mark Koudenburg
Precious Makkinga
Yara Meyer
Niek Overwijk
Milan Tiersma
Myka Verhallen
Brecht Kemme-Terpstra
Jelte Rosien
Jorn de Boer
Technische staf
Marten Heidinga
Coördinator
- 06-83231481
Arnold Overwijk
Coördinator
- 06-18124274